ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204067

nr 1420 4067

OIL PAINTING

19th century, religious scene, no signature. Oil on panel, 29x21, outer dimensions including frame: 46x38,

1800-tal, religiöst motiv, ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 29x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x38 cm

1500

SEK 3400

Monday September 27 2021
at 18:41:44