ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12398227

nr 1239 8227

MIXED MEDIA

Elisabeth Bergstrand Poulsen (1887-1955), Kvinna i Alger. Signed, dated 1914, 31x23,

Elisabeth Bergstrand Poulsen (1887-1955), Kvinna i Alger. Signerad, daterad 1914,31x23

SEK 500

Monday Mars 4 2019
at 18:18:28