ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13602253
nr 1360 2253
John Öhvall
(1883-1957), Sverige
John Öhvall (1883-1957), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 48x38 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 48x38 cm
John Öhvall, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1957.
Withdrawn
Monday November 16 2020
at 20:38:33