ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13835055
nr 1383 5055
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad, with dedication. Subject: 44x60, outer dimensions including frame: 62x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad ej numrerad, med dedikation. Motivet: 44x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x78 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:26:51
7/3 11:39:19
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund