ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14834159
nr 1483 4159
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Elisabeth Hellman, Sweden. "Handduk". Signed, numbered 4/190, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32 cm,
Elisabeth Hellman, Sverige. "Handduk". Signerad, numrerad 4/190, Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 22 2022
at 18:17:56
21/8 16:52:29