ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332110
nr 1433 2110
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 221/290. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 84x59, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 221/290. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 84x59, oramat löst blad
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:35:24
700 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik