GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Bowl 13903160

nr 1390 3160

BOWL

Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden, 1920s. Diameter: 25 cm, height: 14 cm, minor cracks.

Orrefors, 1920-tal. Diameter: 25 cm, höjd: 14 cm

Condition: nagg

1000

SEK 1200

Monday April 12 2021
at 18:24:02

Orrefors glasbruk
Glasbruk anlagt i Småland 1898.