GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Bowl 13903160
nr 1390 3160
BOWL
Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden, 1920s. Diameter: 25 cm, height: 14 cm, minor cracks.
Orrefors, 1920-tal. Diameter: 25 cm, höjd: 14 cm
Condition: nagg
1000
SEK 1200
Monday April 12 2021
at 18:24:02
1.000 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr