FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 12509230

nr 1250 9230

DINNER TABLE

with drawer, painted. Length: 240, width: 100 cm, width: 75, wear, damages.

med låda, Bemålat. Bredd: 240, djup: 100 cm, djup: 75

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

Monday April 29 2019
at 19:24:39