ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636710

nr 1363 6710

Gunnar Johnsson

(1917-2007), Sverige

Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. "Sittande figur". Signed. Oil on canvas, 33x22,

OIL PAINTING, "Sittande figur". Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x22 cm

Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 600

Monday November 30 2020
at 20:05:37

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Johnsson

Read more about Gunnar Johnsson