ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13846096

nr 1384 6096

Louis Bastin

(1912-1979), Sverige

Louis Bastin (1912-1979), Sweden. Barn med boll. Signed, numbered 206/360. Subject: 64x49, outer dimensions including frame: 74x57,

COLOUR ETCHING, Barn med boll. Signerad, numrerad 206/360. Motivet: 64x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x57 cm

Louis Bastin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:25:40

15/3 17:02:14 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Louis Bastin

Read more about Louis Bastin