ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9017051
*
nr 901 7051
PASTEL (F)
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signed. , 43x61,
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signerad. , 43x61
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 30 2014
at 18:38:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/6 17:44:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kaj åhrén pastell vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
PASTEL (F)
nr 901 7051
PASTEL (F)
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signed. , 43x61,
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signerad. , 43x61
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 30 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/6 17:44:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kaj åhrén pastell vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



