GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dinner set 11299519

nr 1129 9519

DINNER SET

30 pieces, Royal Copenhagen, Blue Fluted, hel och halvblond, repairs, minor damages.

30 delar, Royal Copenhagen, musselmalet, hel och halvblond

Condition: lagningar, mindre skador

2000

SEK 3400

Monday September 18 2017
at 20:58:13

Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)