ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13872150
*
nr 1387 2150
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), triptych, outer dimensions including frame: 27x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Triptyk. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), yttermått inklusive ram: 27x53 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:26:44
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige triptyk épreuve d’artiste
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:39
*
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
nr 1387 2150
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), triptych, outer dimensions including frame: 27x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Triptyk. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), yttermått inklusive ram: 27x53 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 29 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige triptyk épreuve d’artiste
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:39



