ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848633

nr 1284 8633

Leonard Wiedh

(1866-1938), Sverige

Leonard Wiedh (1866-1938), Sweden. Klippor. Signed. Oil on canvas, 71x127 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Klippor. Signerad. Olja på duk, 71x127 cm

Leonard Wiedh, Swedish painter, born 1866, dead 1938.

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday October 28 2019
at 19:45:18

28/10 17:02:30 1      1.000 kr
28/10 18:42:10 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Leonard Wiedh

Read more about Leonard Wiedh