ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14666411

nr 1466 6411

OIL PAINTING

Oskar Person. Signed, archipelago scene. Oil on canvas, 40x32, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46,

Oskar Person, Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm

Yes

SEK 300

Monday May 9 2022
at 18:20:32