ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 7473561

nr 747 3561

SCULPTURE

Italy, signed, width: Poloniato, height: 82, nagg.

Italien, signerad, djup: Poloniato, höjd: 82

Condition: nagg

1000

SEK 650

Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:44:41