ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 17281024
nr 1728 1024
Bob Dylan
(f. 1941), USA
Bob Dylan (b. 1941), USA. 'Bicycle' ur 'The Drawn Blank series'. Signerad och numrerad, 45/295. Giclée, Image dimensions: 59x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x65 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, "Bicycle" ur "The Drawn Blank series". Signerad och numrerad, 45/295. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 59x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x65 cm
Bob Dylan, amerikansk born 1941.
Withdrawn
Monday September 29 2025
at 18:17:02
- Klassiska
Sep 29
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska