ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956129

nr 1395 6129

Johannes Ravn

(1922-1991), Norge

Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Signed, dated 50. Oil on canvas, 45x69cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x85cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 50. Olja på duk, 45x69cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x85cm

Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.

Yes

SEK 400

Monday May 3 2021
at 18:40:41

  • Artist/Designer

Johannes Ravn

Read more about Johannes Ravn