ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13475144

nr 1347 5144

OIL PAINTING

Joc v Bielen. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 50x70,

Joc v Bielen, Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 50x70 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 14 2020
at 20:46:44