FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 10928312

nr 1092 8312

PEDESTAL TABLE

mahogany, height: 76 cm, diameter: 44 cm, wear, damages.

Mahogny, höjd: 76 cm, diameter: 44 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday February 27 2017
at 19:42:07

27/2 19:34:59 1      Vinnande bud