ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14687002

nr 1468 7002

Vladimir Kamendy

(1955-2014), Sverige

Vladimir Kamendy (1955-2014), Sweden. "Medelhav". Signed, numbered 27/50. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 60x39 cm, sheet: 61x42 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Medelhav". Signerad, numrerad 27/50. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 60x39 cm, bladets mått: 61x42 cm, oramat löst blad

Vladimir Kamendy, Swedish-slovakisk artist born in Bratislava 1955, dead 2014.

SEK 100

Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:55:50

24/5 20:16:26 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Vladimir Kamendy

Read more about Vladimir Kamendy