ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592002
nr 1659 2002
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 117/360, gull. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 117/360, Fiskmås. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x75 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
3000
SEK 3200
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:57:13
2.600 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik