ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 11565046

nr 1156 5046

Lasse Stevenfeldt

(1930-2014), Sverige

Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), Sweden. 1958, subject: 19x17, wear, damages.

GRAPHITE DRAWING, 1958, motivet: 19x17

Condition: slitage, skador

Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.

300

SEK 100

Monday January 22 2018
at 19:03:59

22/1 18:48:12 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Stevenfeldt

Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt