ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086558
nr 1508 6558
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Maria Manuela. Signed, numbered 108/125. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x56,
Maria Manuela. Signerad, numrerad 108/125. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x56 cm
1000
SEK 900
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:45:20
700 kr
800 kr