FURNITURE / Tables / Table 14099368

nr 1409 9368

TABLE

with drawer, painted, around the turn of the 20th century. Length: 75, width: 37 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 450

Monday August 2 2021
at 18:43:47