ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14613083
nr 1461 3083
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson
(1924-1989), Sverige
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 291/300, portal. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x37, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 291/300, portal. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52 cm
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson, born 1924, dead 1989, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday April 18 2022
at 18:34:17
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson
Read more about Bengt Olov Abrahamsson