ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13535256
nr 1353 5256
Elisabeth Jansson
(f. 1951), Sverige
3 pcs, Elisabeth Jansson (b. 1951), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Sheet: 40x32cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerade. Bladets mått: 40x32cm
Elisabeth Jansson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1951.
SEK 150
Monday October 12 2020
at 19:17:30
9/10 00:54:24
100 kr
12/10 18:48:44
Elisabeth Jansson
Read more about Elisabeth Jansson