ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16558368
nr 1655 8368
OIL PAINTING
Carl Ljungman. Signed, gårdslandskap. Oil on canvas, 37x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x74,
Carl Ljungman. Signerad, gårdslandskap. Olja på duk, 37x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x74 cm
Monday November 4 2024
at 20:58:50