ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12691135

nr 1269 1135

Eva Hellbom

(1920-2009), Sverige

Eva Hellbom (1920-2009), Sweden. Signed, dated -84, ca 48x71 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -84, ca 48x71 cm

Eva Hellbom, Swedish ceramist and painter born 1920, dead 2009.

600

SEK 100

Monday August 19 2019
at 18:05:54

19/8 17:36:56 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Eva Hellbom

Read more about Eva Hellbom