FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 7563324
nr 756 3324
DISPLAY CABINET
late 19th century, senare bemålat, length: 90, width: 49, height: 206, wear, damages.
sent 1800-tal, senare bemålat, längd: 90, djup: 49, höjd: 206
Condition: slitage, skador
2500
SEK 2200
Monday April 30 2012
at 17:35:49
30/4 11:54:28
2.100 kr
30/4 17:17:42