ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 17475393

nr 1747 5393

Lotta Backman

(f. 1948), Sverige

Lotta Backman (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 148/260. Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48,

GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 148/260. Bildmått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48 cm

Lotta Backman, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1948, numera bosatt utanför Borås.

Yes

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:02:11

  • Artist/Designer

Lotta Backman

Read more about Lotta Backman