ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14046164

nr 1404 6164

Rudolf Gitsler

(1873-1906), Sverige

Rudolf Gitsler (1873-1906), Sweden. Motiv från Tjockö, signed. Oil on canvas, 33x58, outer dimensions including frame: 53x79 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Motiv från Tjockö, Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x79 cm

Rudolf Gitsler, Swedish painter born 1873, dead 1906.

1000

SEK 1600

Monday June 21 2021
at 18:28:16

  • Artist/Designer

Rudolf Gitsler

Read more about Rudolf Gitsler