ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14488535

nr 1448 8535

John Haavs Johnson

(1915-1968), Sverige

John Haavs Johnson (1915-1968), Sweden. Sjöjungfrur. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 30x37 cm, unframed,

WATERCOLOUR, Sjöjungfrur. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 30x37 cm, oramat löst blad

John Haavs Johnson, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1968.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday February 14 2022
at 18:31:48

14/2 15:14:19 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

John Haavs Johnson

Read more about John Haavs Johnson