ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14975158
nr 1497 5158
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad H Happ, Flicka med vattenkanna. Signed. Oil on panel, 24x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x28 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad H Happ, Flicka med vattenkanna. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x28 cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 24 2022
at 21:15:23