FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 14204459
nr 1420 4459
SOFA
leather, Chesterfield, Proveniens Hotel Diplomat, early 20th century. Length: 190,
skinn, Chesterfield, Proveniens Hotel Diplomat, tidigt 1900-tal. Längd: 190
2600
SEK 2800
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:41:05
2.000 kr
2.600 kr