ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 8895517
*
nr 889 5517
Gösta Bjelkebo
(1904-1974), Sverige
Bjelkebo. kvinna med slöja, signed, 42x34,
PASTEL, Bjelkebo. kvinna med slöja, signerad, 42x34
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 21 2014
at 20:44:32
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gösta Bjelkebo
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Read more about Gösta Bjelkebo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bjelkebo färgkrita gösta bjelkebo kvinna med slöja pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:42
-
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:07
-
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, 'Nick'. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:40
*
Gösta Bjelkebo
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Read more about Gösta Bjelkebo
nr 889 5517
Gösta Bjelkebo
(1904-1974), Sverige
Bjelkebo. kvinna med slöja, signed, 42x34,
PASTEL, Bjelkebo. kvinna med slöja, signerad, 42x34
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 21 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gösta Bjelkebo
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .Read more about Gösta Bjelkebo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bjelkebo färgkrita gösta bjelkebo kvinna med slöja pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:42 -
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:07 -
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, 'Nick'. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:40



