ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17165336
nr 1716 5336
Paul Graf
(1866-1903)
Paul Graf (1866-1903). Signed, dated 1891, with dedication, portrait. Oil on canvas, 62x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x77, wear, damages, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, Paul Graf (1866-1903), Signerad, daterad 1891, med dedikation, porträtt. Olja på duk, 62x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, krackeleringar
Paul Graf, Swedish painter, born 1866, dead 1903.
700
SEK 350
Monday August 11 2025
at 19:55:09
5/8 14:44:04
300 kr
11/8 19:01:34