ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9366363
*
nr 936 6363
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg, 60/500,
Nils Zetterberg, 60/500
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 26 2015
at 20:56:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/1 22:29:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils zetterberg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 936 6363
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg, 60/500,
Nils Zetterberg, 60/500
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 26 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/1 22:29:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils zetterberg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



