ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9838222
*
nr 983 8222
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, subject: 40x35, unframed.
2 st, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, motivet: 40x35
Condition: oramade
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 28 2015
at 20:22:11
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hans andersson litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Condition: oramade
nr 983 8222
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, subject: 40x35, unframed.
2 st, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, motivet: 40x35
Condition: oramade
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 28 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hans andersson litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



