MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror backed sideboard 11119072
nr 1111 9072
MIRROR BACKED SIDEBOARD
mahogany, stone top, length: 122 cm, width: 38 cm, height: 170 ca, wear, damages.
Mahogny, med stenskiva, längd: 122 cm, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 170 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 29 2017
at 20:53:43
29/5 19:47:19