ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13714378
nr 1371 4378
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Composition. Signed, numbered 228/500, dated -93. Subject: 55x38,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 228/500, daterad -93. Motivet: 55x38 cm
SEK 200
Monday January 11 2021
at 19:57:35
100 kr
150 kr