ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14332068
nr 1433 2068
Gudmar Olovson
(1936-2017), Sverige
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Kärlekspar. Signed, numbered 69/75. Sheet: 35x43, outer dimensions including frame: 49x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Kärlekspar. Signerad, numrerad 69/75. Bladets mått: 35x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x57 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:52:18
12/11 11:08:16
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Gudmar Olovson
Read more about Gudmar Olovson