ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423236

nr 1742 3236

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, town scene. Oil on panel, 22x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x44,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, stadsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 22x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x44 cm

SEK 100

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:28:58

20/11 21:29:37 1      Vinnande bud