ART / Etchings etc / Mixed media 14797113

nr 1479 7113

Ernst Nilsson

(1892-1937), Sverige

2 pcs, Ernst Nilsson (1892-1937), Studenter i Uppsala. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 13x16 - 16x13 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 28x29- 30x26, signed, wear, skadad glasskiva.

MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Ernst Nilsson (1892-1937), Studenter i Uppsala. Träsnitt, bildmått: 13x16 - 16x13 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 28x29- 30x26, Signerad

Condition: slitage, skadad glasskiva

Ernst Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1937.

800

SEK 350

Monday July 18 2022
at 18:49:47

16/7 10:56:37 1      300 kr
18/7 13:25:41 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ernst Nilsson

Read more about Ernst Nilsson