ART / Etchings etc / Mixed media 14797113
nr 1479 7113
Ernst Nilsson
(1892-1937), Sverige
2 pcs, Ernst Nilsson (1892-1937), Studenter i Uppsala. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 13x16 - 16x13 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 28x29- 30x26, signed, wear, skadad glasskiva.
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Ernst Nilsson (1892-1937), Studenter i Uppsala. Träsnitt, bildmått: 13x16 - 16x13 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 28x29- 30x26, Signerad
Condition: slitage, skadad glasskiva
Ernst Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1937.
800
SEK 350
Monday July 18 2022
at 18:49:47
16/7 10:56:37
300 kr
18/7 13:25:41