ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11729037
nr 1172 9037
Jim Dine
(f. 1935), USA
Jim Dine (b. 1935), USA. "Tool", signed, daterad 1985, numrerad 345/400, subject: 60, 5x50, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Tool", signerad, daterad 1985, numrerad 345/400, motivet: 60,5x50,5 cm
Jim Dine, American pop artist, born 1935.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 26 2018
at 19:01:28