ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12376137
nr 1237 6137
WOOD ENGRAVING
Jan Thomas Breivik. Signed, dated -49, houses, signed. Subject: 25x18,
Jan Thomas Breivik. Signerad, daterad -49, hus, signerad. Motivet: 25x18
400
SEK 250
Monday February 25 2019
at 20:19:46
100 kr
200 kr
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)