ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11117248
nr 1111 7248
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), 334/350, sheet: 68x48, löst blad.
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), 334/350, bladets mått: 68x48
Condition: löst blad
600
SEK 100
Monday May 29 2017
at 18:53:36
29/5 11:21:01