ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17511006
nr 1751 1006
Alfred Thörne
(1850-1916), Sverige
Alfred Thörne (1850-1916), Sweden. 'Sjöbodar'. Signed. Oil on canvas, 17x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x70,
OIL PAINTING, "Sjöbodar". Signerad. Olja på duk, 17x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x70
Condition: krackeleringar
Alfred Thörne, Swedish painter, born 1850, dead 1916 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:32:40
Alfred Thörne
Read more about Alfred Thörne