ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13475103
nr 1347 5103
Louis Nitka
(f. 1940), Sverige
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Sweden. Signed, numbered 195-upplaga. Sheet: 15x12-35x25cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 195-upplaga. Bladets mått: 15x12-35x25cm, oramat löst blad
Louis Nitka, French-Swedish artist born 1940.
800
SEK 100
Monday September 14 2020
at 18:29:38
9/9 13:24:16