ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14145335

nr 1414 5335

SCULPTURE

Sèvresmärke, a woman. Porcelain. Height: 34 cm inkl sockel, wear, damages.

Sèvresmärke, kvinna. Porslin. Höjd: 34 cm inkl sockel

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 600

Monday August 23 2021
at 20:10:12